ERGEBNISSE


Traubenschiessen, 5.9.2020

01 SUCHY Brigitte
02 TRÖTZMÜLLER Andreas
03 LENDL Karl
04 HIRSCHLER Johann
05 SCHÖFMANN Leopold
06 DIVOS Ernst
07 FIEDLER Karl
08 PROHACKA Manfred 
09 LUNGULOVIC Dragan

10 TROMPETER Manfred
11 BUELACHER Kilian
12 LEIHSNER Emmerich
13 WEINGARTSHOFER Gerhard
14 KAHRER Walter
15 PÖCHHACKER Marialuise
16 ASCHAUER Claudia
17 HACKL Karl

18 SCHRAMM Alfred

19 RANNY Felix

20 BUELACHER Heinz

21 PÖCHHACKER Fritz

22 GAMHARTER Karl

23 KRAL Heinz

24 BRIESCH Alfred
25 POLLEY Wilfried
26 GLUSZKO Robert
27 LANG Willi
28 LEISHNER Käthe
29 SCHRAMM Evi
30 DIVOS Hedy
31 HOREJS Ilse
32 FABIAN Patrik
33 EMMER Karin
34 THIERSCHMIDT Peter

35 ANDRAS Alpar

36 VITA Christa

37 FÜRTIG Edith

38 SCHIEH Lisi

39 WASTL Paul

40 WIND Anna

41 RAMADANI Adita

42 WASTL Stefan

4STANISLAW Christa

44 STROLZ Eduard

45 CAY Helmut

46 GLUSZKO Lisbeth



SOMMERBEWERB, 4.7.2020

01 SUCHY Brigitte
02 TROMPETER Manfred
03 LUNGULOVIC Dragan
04 FIEDLER Karl
05 HIRSCHLER Johann
06 SCHÖFMANN Leopold
07 PÖCHHACKER Marialuise
08 DIVOS Ernst
09 LEIHSNER Emmerich

10 PÖCHHACKER Fritz
11 KRAL Heinz
12 SCHRAMM Alfred
13 SAHIN Ali
14 WEINGARTSHOFER Gerhard 
15 POLLEY Wilfried
16 WASTL Paul
17 HACKL Karl

18 PROHACKA Manfred 

19 RANNY Felix

20 FÜRTIG Günter
21 LANG Willi
22 FÜRTIG Edith
23 SCHIEH Lisi
24 GAMHARTER Karl
25 KAHRER Walter
26 LEISHNER Käthe
27 WASTL Stefan
28 BRIESCH Alfred
29 HARTL Anton
30 DIVOS Hedy
31 VITA Christa
32 GLUSZKO Robert
33 GLUSZKO Lisbeth
34 GLASS Knuth

35 HPAWEL Petra

36 HOREJS Ilse

37 ALEX Herbert

38 HORJES Alex



FASCHINGSSCHIESSEN, 29.2.2020

01 SCHMIDT Oliver
02 FIEDLER Karl
03 SCHRAMM Alfred
04 KAISER Franz
05 POLLEY Wilfried
06 DIVOS Hedy
07 SUCHY Brigitte
08 KRAL Heinz
09 TRÖTZMÜLLER Andreas

10 GAMHARTER Karl
11 HOREJS Ilse
12 AMREITER-KISS Mario
13 LUNGULOVIC Dragan
14 NOVOSZEL Karl
15 FÜRTIG Edith
16 HIRSCHLER Johann
17 HACKL Karl

18 WEINGARTSHOFER Gerhard 

19 HOLZER Robert
20 RANNY Felix
21 LEIHSNER Emmerich
22 LEIHSNER Käthe
23 NADRAI Herbert
24 BRIESCH Alfred
25 SIMORA Roman
26 ASCHAUER Claudia
27 SCHIEH Lisi
28 SUCHY Walter
29 GLUSZKO Lisbeth
30 VITA Christine
31 HÖFLER Alois
32 DIVOS Ernst
33 ALEX Herbert
34 LANG Willi



Kontakt

SSC ASKÖ MARIA THERESIA

Schedlerstraße 18,

2601 Siedlung Maria Theresia

OSM: Ernst Divos

MAIL: divi59@aon.at

TEL: 0664 / 372 02 10


vereinsabende

 Mittwoch und Freitag: ab 18 Uhr


WEBDESIGN by www.katigrafik.at